Mains Race Lineup
1
Mudboss Small Block (12t D-Main
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HENRY JAMES 19 34/4:05.450 (1)
2 2JEREMY GOODRICH 20 33/4:02.218 (1)
3 3DAN SUPERCHI 21 33/4:03.044 (2)
4 4EVY 22 33/4:03.994 (2)
5 5ROBERT SULLIVAN 23 31/4:02.633 (2)
2
Sportsman (Oval) A-Main
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARL MILLER 1 36/4:05.622 (2)
2 2ROBIN MOWRY 2 35/4:00.071 (1)
3 5KEITH LOMENZO 1 34/4:02.910 (1)
4 3NICK MOWRY 3 33/4:04.552 (2)
5 4BRUCE DUBEY 4 31/4:01.204 (2)
3
Mudboss Small Block (12t C-Main
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD HADAYIA 13 35/4:00.686 (2)
2 2BOZZY 14 35/4:02.543 (2)
3 3RUSS BAILEY 15 35/4:05.859 (2)
4 4WALLY MARHEFKA 16 34/4:01.812 (2)
5 5SKUNK BOSS 17 34/4:02.947 (2)
6 6KEITH LOMENZO 18 34/4:03.903 (2)
7 7HENRY JAMES Bump-Up
4
Sprint Car A-Main
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIK LARSEN 1 38/4:06.918 (2)
2 2JOEL BABINEAU 2 37/4:03.387 (2)
3 3ROBERT DUCHARME 3 36/4:02.625 (1)
4 4GARY COLEMAN 4 35/4:06.266 (2)
5 5STEVE SMITH 5 33/4:03.421 (1)
5
Mudboss Small Block (12t B-Main
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK MOWRY 7 37/4:05.139 (2)
2 2ROBERT RUND 8 36/4:00.585 (2)
3 3ROBIN MOWRY 9 36/4:02.699 (2)
4 4MARK SCHORN 10 36/4:05.548 (2)
5 5ROBERT DUCHARME 11 36/4:05.646 (2)
6 6GARY COLEMAN 12 36/4:06.210 (2)
7 7TODD HADAYIA Bump-Up
6
Late Model Open A-Main
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLENN BOXELL 1 37/4:00.783 (1)
2 2BOZZY 2 36/4:02.764 (2)
3 3JEREMY GOODRICH 3 34/4:05.390 (2)
4 4BERNIE WHITNEY 4 30/4:03.443 (1)
5 5BRIAN BOXELL 5 14/1:43.910 (1)
7
Mudboss Big Block (13.5) A-Main
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FIREBALL 1 38/4:03.376 (1)
2 2MARK SCHORN 2 37/4:06.057 (1)
3 3STEVE SMITH 3 36/4:01.593 (2)
4 4SKUNK BOSS 4 36/4:02.752 (1)
8
Mudboss Small Block (12t A-Main
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOEL BABINEAU 1 39/4:05.027 (1)
2 2ERIK LARSEN 2 38/4:01.432 (2)
3 3KEVIN LESCORD 3 38/4:02.625 (2)
4 4FIREBALL 4 38/4:04.899 (1)
5 5GLENN BOXELL 5 37/4:02.292 (1)
6 6DALE TENNETT 6 37/4:02.638 (2)
7 7ROBIN MOWRY Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirt Oval
Registrations Entries: 42
Drivers: 28
Total Race Laps 4,238
Total Race Time 8 hours, 23 minutes, 15 seconds
close X