Mains Race Lineup
1
17.5 Buggy E-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JON ACOSTA 41 72 (2,3)
2 2BRAD HEIKKINEN 42 74 (1,3)
3 3JOEL HIMES 43 78 (2,1)
4 4FULL THROTTLE 44 84 (3,1)
5 5LITTLE BROWN 45 86 (3,2)
6 6KEVIN SANTACROCE 46 88 (1,2)
2
13.5 Short Course D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATE GIFFORD 25 47 (1,3)
2 2JOHN BARTKUS 26 47 (3,1)
3 3LITTLE BROWN 27 49 (1,2)
4 4BIG BROWN 28 49 (1,2)
5 5BRUCE HARRIS 29 52 (1,2)
3
Independent 17.5 2wd Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NOAH NAPOLI 25 45 (2,3)
2 2KEVIN SANTACROCE 26 47 (2,3)
3 3CHRISTIAN LEE 27 53 (1,2)
4 4LITTLE BROWN 28 55 (3,2)
5 5ROBERT MASCI 29 56 (1,2)
6 6ZACHARY MITCHELL 30 60 (3,2)
4
2wd Buggy Open D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN LESCORD 31 53 (2,3)
2 2FRED WIELAND 32 53 (3,1)
3 3JEFF TRAVIS 33 56 (2,1)
4 4RC PICASSO 34 59 (1,3)
5 5LUCAS POWERS 35 59 (1,3)
6 6ANDREW RIZZO 36 60 (3,1)
7 7ETHAN SAUNDERS 37 68 (2,3)
8 8NICHOLAS BERUBE 38 71 (1,3)
9 9MICHAEL VENA 39 73 (2,3)
10 10RAY LIBBY 40 76 (1,3)
5
17.5 Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JON ABRAM 31 54 (2,1)
2 2ETHAN SAUNDERS 32 55 (3,1)
3 3GLENN SIMMONS 33 55 (2,1)
4 4GREG PACE 34 60 (2,3)
5 5KEITH TURNER 35 61 (1,2)
6 6NICK MAGUIRE 36 64 (1,2)
7 7MARC KAIM 37 65 (1,3)
8 8KODY BARTKUS 38 69 (3,2)
9 9JIM MITCHELL 39 69 (3,1)
10 10JIM MCCORMICK 40 70 (1,2)
6
4wd Mod Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT JONES 31 54 (3,2)
2 2JUSTIN JUBERT 32 58 (2,1)
3 3GREG PACE 33 58 (2,3)
4 4ARTHUR BREAULT 34 61 (2,3)
5 5JOEL HIMES 35 62 (2,3)
6 6JEFF PORTER 36 63 (2,1)
7 7GREG MEADOWS 37 64 (3,1)
8 8HENRY MARTIN 38 65 (1,2)
9 9WILL DION 39 66 (2,3)
7
40+ Mod Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN SANTACROCE 25 39 (1,2)
2 2JASON KASS 26 40 (3,2)
3 3JIM MCCORMICK 27 45 (2,3)
4 4BRAD HEIKKINEN 28 46 (1,3)
5 5DARIN CRANMER 29 48 (3,2)
6 6RAY LIBBY 30 49 (3,2)
7 7TODD ANDERSON 31 55 (1,2)
8 8JOEL HIMES 32 56 (1,3)
8
13.5 Short Course C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMISON RUSHFORD 17 29 (1,2)
2 2EVAN PAPADOPOULOS 18 30 (2,3)
3 3JIM MITCHELL 19 31 (3,2)
4 4ERNIE POWERS 20 32 (1,2)
5 5ERIK LARSEN 21 33 (1,3)
6 6ARTHUR BREAULT 22 40 (2,1)
7 7WILL DION 23 42 (1,2)
8 8JOHN CATELLANO 24 46 (2,3)
9
Independent 17.5 2wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM MCCORMICK 17 28 (3,2)
2 2KODY BARTKUS 18 31 (1,3)
3 3NICK MAGUIRE 19 35 (2,1)
4 4DARIN CRANMER 20 35 (2,3)
5 5JON ACOSTA 21 42 (1,2)
6 6GLENN SIMMONS 22 42 (2,3)
7 7ARTHUR BREAULT 23 42 (3,1)
8 8JOHN BARTKUS 24 44 (1,3)
10
40+ Mod Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVAN PAPADOPOULOS 17 28 (1,2)
2 2RC PICASSO 18 29 (2,3)
3 3NICHOLAS BERUBE 19 32 (1,2)
4 4ERIC DESCHENES 20 33 (2,3)
5 5GEOFFREY KOTHMAN 21 33 (1,3)
6 6ERNIE POWERS 22 34 (3,1)
7 7MARC KAIM 23 37 (3,2)
8 8GLENN SIMMONS 24 39 (2,3)
11
2wd Buggy Open C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD EUBANKS 21 30 (2,1)
2 2JOSH HUNT 22 38 (3,1)
3 3RICHARD MCNAIR 23 39 (1,2)
4 4ERIC DESCHENES 24 42 (2,3)
5 5GEOFFREY KOTHMAN 25 44 (3,2)
6 6JUICEY 26 45 (1,2)
7 7ERIK VOELKLE 27 48 (1,2)
8 8FRED LAURIN 28 48 (3,1)
9 9ROGER BUSTOS 29 52 (1,2)
10 10CRAIG ROYCE 30 53 (2,1)
12
17.5 Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD MCNAIR 21 33 (2,3)
2 2JEFF TRAVIS 22 38 (2,1)
3 3FRED WIELAND 23 39 (2,3)
4 4EVAN PAPADOPOULOS 24 40 (1,2)
5 5DARYL BARTH 25 42 (3,2)
6 6GEOFFREY KOTHMAN 26 46 (1,3)
7 7RC PICASSO 27 46 (2,1)
8 8ANDREW KOTHMAN 28 48 (3,2)
9 9JASON KASS 29 51 (1,3)
10 10CRAIG ROYCE 30 54 (3,1)
13
4wd Mod Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUCAS POWERS 21 36 (2,1)
2 2JEREMY BOWMAN 22 38 (3,2)
3 3ERNIE POWERS 23 38 (2,3)
4 4ALEX CHOTKOWSKI 24 39 (1,3)
5 5JEREMY CAOUETTE 25 41 (1,3)
6 6ROGER BUSTOS 26 41 (2,1)
7 7HANK 27 46 (1,2)
8 8KEITH FRISSORA 28 49 (3,2)
9 9SHAYNA FRISSORA 29 51 (3,1)
10 10BASHER 30 51 (2,1)
14
13.5 4wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEN BRUNELLE 17 31 (1,3)
2 2ERIK LARSEN 18 35 (3,1)
3 3KEITH TURNER 19 36 (2,3)
4 4JIM MCCORMICK 20 37 (3,1)
5 5ROGER BUSTOS 21 38 (2,3)
6 6ROBERT JONES 22 39 (3,1)
7 7ANDREW KOTHMAN 23 41 (1,2)
8 8GREG MEADOWS 24 45 (3,2)
9 9JOEL HIMES 25 45 (2,1)
10 10JOHN CATELLANO 26 49 (3,2)
11 11ROBERT MASCI 27 51 (3,2)
15
13.5 Short Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEN BRUNELLE 9 17 (1,2)
2 2ED SAHM 10 18 (2,3)
3 3CRAIG ROYCE 11 20 (1,2)
4 4HAMMER 12 20 (3,2)
5 5ERIK VOELKLE 13 21 (2,1)
6 6JON ABRAM 14 25 (2,1)
7 7JOSE RODRIGUEZ 15 28 (2,3)
8 8ALEX CHOTKOWSKI 16 29 (1,3)
16
2wd Buggy Open B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES CRANMER 11 23 (1,2)
2 2GAETAN LAMY 12 23 (2,3)
3 3RAZZ 13 24 (2,1)
4 4JARED PHAIR 14 24 (2,3)
5 5CALEB JENNINGS 15 25 (1,2)
6 6DIMITRI CONDAX 16 26 (2,3)
7 7TODD HODGE 17 27 (1,3)
8 8DJ CRANMER 18 28 (1,3)
9 9ANDY CASTELLINI 19 29 (3,2)
10 10MICHAEL FREDERICKS 20 29 (3,2)
17
17.5 Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SASQUATCH 11 20 (3,2)
2 2CHRIS CRISTO 12 22 (1,3)
3 3STEVE JEAN-CHARLES 13 23 (2,1)
4 4ERIC DESCHENES 14 23 (3,2)
5 5MARK DONATO 15 28 (3,2)
6 6LANCE CRANMER 16 28 (2,1)
7 7KEVIN LESCORD 17 29 (1,2)
8 8SHAWN WEEKS 18 29 (3,1)
9 9JOSE RODRIGUEZ 19 30 (3,2)
10 10ERIK LARSEN 20 32 (3,1)
18
4wd Mod Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SASQUATCH 11 21 (1,3)
2 2CALEB JENNINGS 12 22 (2,3)
3 3DJ CRANMER 13 22 (3,1)
4 4JOE PILLARS 14 22 (3,2)
5 5MATT PERAULT 15 26 (3,2)
6 6SCOTT NEARY 16 30 (1,2)
7 7HAMMER 17 31 (1,3)
8 8ANDREW RIZZO 18 31 (3,1)
9 9DAVE HEMENWAY 19 32 (1,3)
10 10FRED LAURIN 20 32 (1,2)
19
4wd Short Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAYNA FRISSORA 9 15 (3,2)
2 2KEITH FRISSORA 10 16 (3,1)
3 3GREG PACE 11 19 (3,1)
4 4BRADY HODGE 12 23 (3,1)
20
Independent 17.5 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF TRAVIS 9 13 (1,2)
2 2SAM NEARY 10 18 (2,1)
3 3JEREMY CAOUETTE 11 21 (3,1)
4 4RC PICASSO 12 23 (3,2)
5 5ALEX CHOTKOWSKI 13 23 (3,2)
6 6JASON KASS 14 26 (1,3)
7 7NICHOLAS BERUBE 15 27 (2,1)
8 8JUSTIN JUBERT 16 28 (2,1)
21
40+ Mod Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW RIZZO 9 17 (2,1)
2 2JEFF TRAVIS 10 18 (3,1)
3 3JEREMY BOWMAN 11 22 (3,1)
4 4KEN BRUNELLE 12 23 (3,1)
5 5KEVIN LESCORD 13 24 (2,3)
6 6JIM MITCHELL 14 24 (3,2)
7 7CRAIG ROYCE 15 27 (3,2)
8 8BASHER 16 27 (1,3)
22
2wd Buggy Open A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER RIVKIN 1 0 (2,1)
2 2ALEX KOSCIUSZEK 2 2 (3,2)
3 3JP RICHARDS 3 6 (2,3)
4 4MAX FLURER 4 8 (2,3)
5 5AARON KOTHMAN 5 8 (1,3)
6 6DAMIAN LAMY 6 10 (1,2)
7 7TODDIE ANDERSON 7 11 (3,1)
8 8JOE PILLARS 8 18 (3,2)
9 9MATT PERAULT 9 18 (2,3)
10 10SCOTT NEARY 10 21 (3,2)
23
17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODDIE ANDERSON 1 0 (1,3)
2 2JUICEY 2 3 (2,3)
3 3CHAD EUBANKS 3 5 (3,2)
4 4SCOTTY ERNST 4 6 (1,2)
5 5JOHN CRAVOTTA 5 8 (1,2)
6 6MATT PERAULT 6 10 (1,2)
7 7RAZZ 7 13 (1,3)
8 8MICHAEL FREDERICKS 8 16 (2,1)
9 9JOSH HUNT 9 18 (2,1)
10 10REID MCMICHAEL 10 18 (2,1)
24
4wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER RIVKIN 1 0 (1,2)
2 2ALEX KOSCIUSZEK 2 2 (3,1)
3 3JP RICHARDS 3 6 (2,1)
4 4MAX FLURER 4 6 (3,1)
5 5DAMIAN LAMY 5 9 (2,3)
6 6TODDIE ANDERSON 6 13 (2,1)
7 7WILLIAM PIPER 7 14 (1,2)
8 8AARON KOTHMAN 8 15 (3,2)
9 9JARED PHAIR 9 17 (3,1)
10 10ERIC DESCHENES 10 21 (2,1)
25
13.5 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSE RODRIGUEZ 9 16 (3,2)
2 2CHRIS CRISTO 10 16 (1,3)
3 3STEVE JEAN CHARLES 11 20 (2,1)
4 4MATHEW SHOGREN 12 20 (3,1)
5 5JEREMY BOWMAN 13 25 (2,3)
6 6JEREMY CAOUETTE 14 25 (1,2)
7 7ALEX CHOTKOWSKI 15 26 (3,2)
8 8SAM NEARY 16 31 (1,2)
26
13.5 Stadium Truck B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JON ABRAM 9 15 (2,3)
2 2ED SAHM 10 15 (3,1)
3 3HAMMER 11 16 (1,3)
4 4RICHARD MCNAIR 12 18 (2,3)
5 5KEN BRUNELLE 13 18 (1,2)
6 6JEREMY BOWMAN 14 20 (1,2)
7 7MICHAEL VENA 15 27 (1,2)
8 8BASHER 16 30 (2,3)
9 9GLENN SIMMONS 17 30 (1,3)
10 10MARC KAIM 18 33 (1,3)
11 11BRUCE HARRIS 19 37 (3,1)
27
4wd Short Course A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILLIAM PIPER 1 0 (1,2)
2 2HAMMER 2 4 (1,3)
3 3JUICEY 3 5 (2,1)
4 4DARYL BARTH 4 7 (3,2)
5 5ALEX CHOTKOWSKI 5 9 (1,3)
6 6DAVE HEMENWAY 6 9 (3,2)
7 7JUSTIN PIERCE 7 13 (1,3)
8 8ERNIE POWERS 8 14 (1,2)
28
13.5 Short Course A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX KOSCIUSZEK 1 0 (2,1)
2 2SCOTTY ERNST 2 4 (2,1)
3 3MICHAEL FREDERICKS 3 5 (3,1)
4 4HENRY MARTIN 4 7 (2,1)
5 5JUSTIN PIERCE 5 8 (3,1)
6 6FRED WIELAND 6 11 (2,3)
7 7LUCAS POWERS 7 11 (2,3)
8 8LANCE CRANMER 8 14 (1,2)
29
2wd Buggy Open A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER RIVKIN 1 0 (2,1)
2 2ALEX KOSCIUSZEK 2 2 (3,2)
3 3JP RICHARDS 3 6 (2,3)
4 4MAX FLURER 4 8 (2,3)
5 5AARON KOTHMAN 5 8 (1,3)
6 6DAMIAN LAMY 6 10 (1,2)
7 7TODDIE ANDERSON 7 11 (3,1)
8 8JOE PILLARS 8 18 (3,2)
9 9MATT PERAULT 9 18 (2,3)
10 10SCOTT NEARY 10 21 (3,2)
30
17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODDIE ANDERSON 1 0 (1,3)
2 2JUICEY 2 3 (2,3)
3 3CHAD EUBANKS 3 5 (3,2)
4 4SCOTTY ERNST 4 6 (1,2)
5 5JOHN CRAVOTTA 5 8 (1,2)
6 6MATT PERAULT 6 10 (1,2)
7 7RAZZ 7 13 (1,3)
8 8MICHAEL FREDERICKS 8 16 (2,1)
9 9JOSH HUNT 9 18 (2,1)
10 10REID MCMICHAEL 10 18 (2,1)
31
4wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER RIVKIN 1 0 (1,2)
2 2ALEX KOSCIUSZEK 2 2 (3,1)
3 3JP RICHARDS 3 6 (2,1)
4 4MAX FLURER 4 6 (3,1)
5 5DAMIAN LAMY 5 9 (2,3)
6 6TODDIE ANDERSON 6 13 (2,1)
7 7WILLIAM PIPER 7 14 (1,2)
8 8AARON KOTHMAN 8 15 (3,2)
9 9JARED PHAIR 9 17 (3,1)
10 10ERIC DESCHENES 10 21 (2,1)
32
Independent 17.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAZZ 1 0 (2,1)
2 2SASQUATCH 2 3 (3,1)
3 3JOSH HUNT 3 4 (3,2)
4 4SHAWN WEEKS 4 5 (1,3)
5 5MICHAEL FREDERICKS 5 7 (2,1)
6 6CALEB HALL 6 10 (3,2)
7 7MARK DONATO 7 12 (3,1)
8 8KEVIN LESCORD 8 12 (1,3)
33
40+ Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT PERAULT 1 2 (3,1)
2 2CHRIS CRISTO 2 3 (2,1)
3 3SCOTTY ERNST 3 4 (3,2)
4 4JOHN CRAVOTTA 4 5 (1,2)
5 5GAETAN LAMY 5 10 (3,2)
6 6RAZZ 6 10 (2,1)
7 7LANCE CRANMER 7 11 (1,2)
8 8TODD HODGE 8 15 (3,2)
34
13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HENRY MARTIN 1 0 (1,3)
2 2JOHN CRAVOTTA 2 4 (1,3)
3 3CALEB JENNINGS 3 4 (2,1)
4 4HAMMER 4 6 (2,3)
5 5CHAD EUBANKS 5 8 (1,3)
6 6SCOTTY ERNST 6 9 (2,1)
7 7REID MCMICHAEL 7 11 (3,1)
8 8DARYL BARTH 8 15 (2,1)
35
13.5 Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALEB JENNINGS 1 0 (2,1)
2 2JOSH HUNT 2 4 (1,2)
3 3REID MCMICHAEL 3 5 (3,1)
4 4SCOTTY ERNST 4 7 (3,1)
5 5FRED WIELAND 5 10 (2,3)
6 6STEVE JEAN CHARLES 6 11 (3,2)
7 7JIM MITCHELL 7 14 (2,1)
8 8DARYL BARTH 8 14 (2,3)
36
2wd Buggy Open A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER RIVKIN 1 0 (2,1)
2 2ALEX KOSCIUSZEK 2 2 (3,2)
3 3JP RICHARDS 3 6 (2,3)
4 4MAX FLURER 4 8 (2,3)
5 5AARON KOTHMAN 5 8 (1,3)
6 6DAMIAN LAMY 6 10 (1,2)
7 7TODDIE ANDERSON 7 11 (3,1)
8 8JOE PILLARS 8 18 (3,2)
9 9MATT PERAULT 9 18 (2,3)
10 10SCOTT NEARY 10 21 (3,2)
37
17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODDIE ANDERSON 1 0 (1,3)
2 2JUICEY 2 3 (2,3)
3 3CHAD EUBANKS 3 5 (3,2)
4 4SCOTTY ERNST 4 6 (1,2)
5 5JOHN CRAVOTTA 5 8 (1,2)
6 6MATT PERAULT 6 10 (1,2)
7 7RAZZ 7 13 (1,3)
8 8MICHAEL FREDERICKS 8 16 (2,1)
9 9JOSH HUNT 9 18 (2,1)
10 10REID MCMICHAEL 10 18 (2,1)
38
4wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER RIVKIN 1 0 (1,2)
2 2ALEX KOSCIUSZEK 2 2 (3,1)
3 3JP RICHARDS 3 6 (2,1)
4 4MAX FLURER 4 6 (3,1)
5 5DAMIAN LAMY 5 9 (2,3)
6 6TODDIE ANDERSON 6 13 (2,1)
7 7WILLIAM PIPER 7 14 (1,2)
8 8AARON KOTHMAN 8 15 (3,2)
9 9JARED PHAIR 9 17 (3,1)
10 10ERIC DESCHENES 10 21 (2,1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Indoor Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 274
Drivers: 109
Total Race Laps 21,166
Total Race Time 112 hours, 36 minutes, 39 seconds
close X