Practice Round 1 Race Lineup
1
4wd Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DARYL BARTH
2 2DAVE HEMENWAY
3 3BRADY HODGE
4 4HAMMER
5 5KEITH FRISSORA
6 6ALEX CHOTKOWSKI
7 7JUSTIN PIERCE
8 8LEE CONLEY
9 9WILLIAM PIPER
10 10ERNIE POWERS
2
13.5 Short Course (Heat 1/3)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL FREDERICKS
2 2ERIK VOELKLE
3 3JAMISON RUSHFORD
4 4KYLE BARTKUS
5 5JON ABRAM
6 6JOSE RODRIGUEZ
7 7CRAIG ROYCE
8 8BIG BROWN
9 9KEN BRUNELLE
10 10LUCAS POWERS
3
13.5 Short Course (Heat 2/3)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX CHOTKOWSKI
2 2LEE CONLEY
3 3ERNIE POWERS
4 4PAULIE CRANMER
5 5LANCE CRANMER
6 6LITTLE BROWN
7 7HAMMER
8 8ALEX KOSCIUSZEK
9 9ED SAHM
10 10SCOTTY ERNST
11 11ERIK LARSEN
4
13.5 Short Course (Heat 3/3)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM MITCHELL
2 2NATE GIFFORD
3 3BRUCE HARRIS
4 4ARTHUR BREAULT
5 5EVAN PAPADOPOULOS
6 6HENRY MARTIN
7 7FRED WIELAND
8 8NORMAN ESTES
9 9JUSTIN PIERCE
10 10JOHN BARTKUS
5
Independent 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KODY BARTKUS
2 2JIM MCCORMICK
3 4JON ACOSTA
4 5JEFF TRAVIS
5 6RAZZ
6 7CALEB HALL
7 8GLENN SIMMONS
6
Independent 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK DONATO
2 2ZACHARY MITCHELL
3 3SAM NEARY
4 4JOSH HUNT
5 5JOHN BARTKUS
6 6MICHAEL FREDERICKS
7 7SASQUATCH
8 8KEVIN LESCORD
7
Independent 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN JUBERT
2 3ALEX CHOTKOWSKI
3 4JASON KASS
4 5RC PICASSO
5 6DARIN CRANMER
6 7ROBERT MASCI
7 8JEREMY CAOUETTE
8
Independent 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK MAGUIRE
2 2LEE CONLEY
3 3LITTLE BROWN
4 4SHAWN WEEKS
5 5NICHOLAS BERUBE
6 6KEVIN SANTACROCE
7 8NOAH NAPOLI
8 9CHRISTIAN LEE
9
40+ Mod Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF TRAVIS
2 2SCOTTY ERNST
3 3KEVIN SANTACROCE
4 4RAY LIBBY
5 5BRAD HEIKKINEN
6 6LEE CONLEY
7 7JASON KASS
8 8KEN BRUNELLE
10
40+ Mod Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW RIZZO
2 2JIM MCCORMICK
3 3KEVIN LESCORD
4 4GEOFFREY KOTHMAN
5 5CRAIG ROYCE
6 6GLENN SIMMONS
7 7BRIAN BUSH
8 8ERNIE POWERS
11
40+ Mod Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD ANDERSON
2 2JIM MITCHELL
3 3JEREMY BOWMAN
4 4MATT PERAULT
5 5EVAN PAPADOPOULOS
6 6ERIC DESCHENES
7 7LANCE CRANMER
8 8CHRIS CRISTO
9 9JOHN CRAVOTTA
12
40+ Mod Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BASHER
2 2MARC KAIM
3 3DARIN CRANMER
4 4TODD HODGE
5 5RC PICASSO
6 6GAETAN LAMY
7 7RAZZ
8 8NICHOLAS BERUBE
9 9JOEL HIMES
13
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALEB JENNINGS
2 2JOHN CRAVOTTA
3 3MATHEW SHOGREN
4 4ROGER BUSTOS
5 5JEREMY BOWMAN
6 6KEN BRUNELLE
7 7ERIK LARSEN
8 8SCOTTY ERNST
9 9BRIAN BUSH
14
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOEL HIMES
2 2GREG MEADOWS
3 3CHRIS CRISTO
4 4CHAD EUBANKS
5 5REID MCMICHAEL
6 6HENRY MARTIN
7 7ROBERT JONES
8 8ANDREW KOTHMAN
9 9JEREMY CAOUETTE
10 10JEFF PORTER
11 11JOHN CATELLANO
15
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NORMAN ESTES
2 2ROBERT MASCI
3 3JIM MCCORMICK
4 4JOSE RODRIGUEZ
5 5JEFF STATKIEWICZ
6 6KEITH TURNER
7 7SAM NEARY
8 8DARYL BARTH
9 9ALEX CHOTKOWSKI
10 10HAMMER
16
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH HUNT
2 2KEN BRUNELLE
3 3RICHARD MCNAIR
4 4GLENN SIMMONS
5 5JIM MITCHELL
6 6MICHAEL VENA
7 7ETHAN WHITE
8 8BASHER
9 9JEREMY BOWMAN
10 10STEVE JEAN CHARLES
17
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JON ABRAM
2 2DARYL BARTH
3 3MARC KAIM
4 4ED SAHM
5 5REID MCMICHAEL
6 6BRUCE HARRIS
7 7SCOTTY ERNST
8 8HAMMER
9 9CALEB JENNINGS
10 10FRED WIELAND
18
2wd Buggy Open (Heat 1/5)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLIE MAIORANA
2 2GEOFFREY KOTHMAN
3 3ETHAN SAUNDERS
4 4ERIC DESCHENES
5 5NICHOLAS BERUBE
6 6ANDY CASTELLINI
7 7RAY LIBBY
8 8LUCAS POWERS
19
2wd Buggy Open (Heat 2/5)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL VENA
2 2AARON KOTHMAN
3 3CALEB JENNINGS
4 4MARC KAIM
5 5DAMIAN LAMY
6 6ETHAN WHITE
7 7MICHAEL FREDERICKS
8 8MAX FLURER
9 9MATT PERAULT
20
2wd Buggy Open (Heat 3/5)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GAETAN LAMY
2 2JOE PILLARS
3 3JP RICHARDS
4 4DIMITRI CONDAX
5 5CHAD EUBANKS
6 6TODD HODGE
7 7JEFF TRAVIS
8 8FRED WIELAND
9 9SEAN POWERS
21
2wd Buggy Open (Heat 4/5)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER RIVKIN
2 2ALEX KOSCIUSZEK
3 3ERIK VOELKLE
4 4BRIAN BUSH
5 5FRED LAURIN
6 6DJ CRANMER
7 7JARED PHAIR
8 8JOSH HUNT
9 9SCOTT NEARY
22
2wd Buggy Open (Heat 5/5)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RC PICASSO
2 2RAZZ
3 3JAMES CRANMER
4 4ANDREW RIZZO
5 5KEVIN LESCORD
6 6ROGER BUSTOS
7 7CRAIG ROYCE
8 8RICHARD MCNAIR
9 9TODDIE ANDERSON
10 10JUICEY
23
17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/6)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG PACE
2 2EVAN PAPADOPOULOS
3 3JOEL HIMES
4 4KEVIN LESCORD
5 5ERIC DESCHENES
6 6CHAD EUBANKS
7 7JOHN CRAVOTTA
8 8STEVE JEAN-CHARLES
24
17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/6)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAWN WEEKS
2 2DARYL BARTH
3 3CHRIS CRISTO
4 4ANDREW KOTHMAN
5 5ETHAN SAUNDERS
6 6MICHAEL FREDERICKS
7 7KEVIN SANTACROCE
8 8KODY BARTKUS
25
17.5 Buggy (Heat 3/6)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG ROYCE
2 2JEFF TRAVIS
3 3FULL THROTTLE
4 4JEFF STATKIEWICZ
5 5JON ABRAM
6 6JIM MCCORMICK
7 7MATT PERAULT
8 8ERIK LARSEN
26
17.5 Buggy (Heat 4/6)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK DONATO
2 2FRED WIELAND
3 3GEOFFREY KOTHMAN
4 4NORMAN ESTES
5 5JIM MITCHELL
6 6KEITH TURNER
7 7BRAD HEIKKINEN
8 8SASQUATCH
27
17.5 Buggy (Heat 5/6)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD MCNAIR
2 2JON ACOSTA
3 3LANCE CRANMER
4 4RC PICASSO
5 5SCOTTY ERNST
6 6LITTLE BROWN
7 7NICK MAGUIRE
8 8RAZZ
28
17.5 Buggy (Heat 6/6)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1REID MCMICHAEL
2 2MARC KAIM
3 3PAULIE CRANMER
4 4TODDIE ANDERSON
5 5JOSE RODRIGUEZ
6 6JASON KASS
7 7GLENN SIMMONS
8 8JOSH HUNT
29
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT NEARY
2 2WILLIAM PIPER
3 3HAMMER
4 4ARTHUR BREAULT
5 5JEREMY BOWMAN
6 6SPENCER RIVKIN
7 7ROBERT JONES
8 8TODDIE ANDERSON
9 9CALEB JENNINGS
30
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN BUSH
2 2HANK
3 3ALEX KOSCIUSZEK
4 4JP RICHARDS
5 5BASHER
6 6DJ CRANMER
7 7DAVE HEMENWAY
8 8SHAYNA FRISSORA
9 9SEAN POWERS
31
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN JUBERT
2 2MAX FLURER
3 3AARON KOTHMAN
4 4MATT PERAULT
5 5ERIC DESCHENES
6 6JARED PHAIR
7 7KEITH FRISSORA
8 8SASQUATCH
9 9FRED LAURIN
10 10JEFF PORTER
32
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLIE MAIORANA
2 2JEREMY CAOUETTE
3 3LUCAS POWERS
4 4ALEX CHOTKOWSKI
5 5ANDREW RIZZO
6 6JOEL HIMES
7 7JOE PILLARS
8 8ERNIE POWERS
9 9GREG PACE
10 10DAMIAN LAMY
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Indoor Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 274
Drivers: 109
Total Race Laps 21,166
Total Race Time 112 hours, 36 minutes, 39 seconds
close X