Mains Heat Sheet
1
2wd Modified Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kevin Lescord 7 17/5:07.567 (2)
2 2Josh Heino 8 17/5:08.344 (2)
3 3Scott OBrian 9 16/5:03.531 (2)
4 4Will Smith 10 16/5:10.569 (2)
5 5Junior Gardner 11 15/4:46.097 (2)
2
17.5 Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Vautour 10 17/5:15.399 (1)
2 2Ken Brunelle 11 17/5:16.773 (2)
3 3Alec Kaye 12 16/5:01.572 (2)
4 4Clinton Morton 13 15/5:02.712 (1)
5 5Dillon Quinn 14 15/5:11.904 (1)
6 6Ryan Rush 15 14/5:01.881 (2)
3
Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Razz 1 18/5:07.011 (2)
2 2Tim Blake 2 17/5:00.436 (2)
3 3Glenn Simmons 3 17/5:08.821 (2)
4 4Adam Medeiros 4 15/5:11.763 (1)
5 5Eric Snelling 5 12/5:04.473 (1)
6 6Matt Johnson 1 14/5:11.528 (2)
4
17.5 SCT A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Strout 1 17/5:11.174 (1)
2 2Michael Fredericks 2 17/5:14.775 (2)
3 3Jon Kaye 3 17/5:17.058 (2)
4 4Forrest Hyde 4 17/5:17.103 (2)
5 5Ken Brunelle 5 16/5:01.513 (2)
6 6Will Smith 6 16/5:07.581 (2)
7 7Chuckles 7 16/5:11.086 (2)
8 8Jonathan Abram 8 15/5:03.689 (1)
9 9Josh Hunt 9 2/42.824 (1)
5
2wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Perault 1 19/5:14.167 (2)
2 2Razz 2 18/5:06.078 (2)
3 3Ross Frates 3 18/5:06.794 (2)
4 4Erik Larsen 4 18/5:11.270 (1)
5 5Toddie Anderson 5 18/5:14.285 (1)
6 6Keith Zanetti 6 17/5:06.175 (2)
6
4wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Gootkind 1 19/5:02.831 (1)
2 2Erik Larsen 2 19/5:08.038 (2)
3 3Ross Frates 3 18/5:01.124 (2)
4 4Mike Bartkus 4 18/5:04.193 (2)
5 5Josh Heino 5 18/5:13.070 (1)
6 6Clinton Morton 6 17/5:02.171 (2)
7 7Scott OBrian 7 16/5:09.362 (2)
8 8Adam Medeiros 8 15/5:04.619 (2)
9 9Jonathan Abram 9 14/5:02.986 (2)
7
17.5 Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Rose 1 18/5:01.538 (2)
2 2Mike Strout 2 18/5:20.398 (2)
3 3Matt Perault 3 17/5:02.085 (2)
4 4Ed Sahm 4 17/5:03.951 (1)
5 5Kevin Lescord 5 17/5:10.119 (1)
6 6Mike Bartkus 6 17/5:10.999 (1)
7 7Matt Shogren 7 17/5:11.721 (2)
8 8Josh Hunt 8 17/5:13.141 (2)
9 9Michael Fredericks 9 17/5:13.581 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Indoor Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 49
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 2,469
Total Race Time 12 hours, 46 minutes, 6 seconds